CS2 Match Detail

OnlyZaps.gg on de_aurelia

Match ID 2026-09-22-23-51-47. Recorded player snapshots update during the match and freeze when the session ends.

Score T 8 - 7 CT Complete Players 12 Rounds 15 Peak 10 Avg 9 Duration 20:02 Zeus 82 Snapshots 27 Structured 0
Top Score
30cm dinner plate

70 score

Top Fragger
30cm dinner plate

25 kills

Best ADR
30cm dinner plate

0 ADR

Best Zeuser
30cm dinner plate

21 Zeus kills

Top Players

Final tracked player totals from the live match feed.

Player Team Score K D A ADR MVP Zeus
30cm dinner plate avatar 30cm dinner plate Final T 15R 12K 11Z
T 70 25 10 2 0 4 21
noz avatar noz Final CT 15R 6K 4Z
CT 45 16 12 3 0 1 14
DeadHotChiliPoopers avatar DeadHotChiliPoopers Final T 15R 10K 6Z
T 42 16 14 3 0 1 10
Tanto avatar Tanto Final CT 14R 12K 10Z
CT 41 18 13 1 0 2 10
🍄 AchillEZ 🍄 avatar 🍄 AchillEZ 🍄 Final T 14R 6K 4Z
T 31 9 11 2 0 2 7
MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps avatar MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps Final CT 14R 6K 6Z
CT 30 11 13 3 0 1 11
Neoℚℚ ♡ PumpkinHeart avatar Neoℚℚ ♡ PumpkinHeart Final CT 14R 4K 4Z
CT 21 6 12 0 0 1 5
(❁ᴗ͈ˬᴗ͈) ༉ ︻デ avatar (❁ᴗ͈ˬᴗ͈) ༉ ︻デ Left Early T 5R 3K 2Z
T 16 4 3 1 0 1 2
Vypa Final CT 9R 2K 0Z
CT 11 5 2 1 0 2 0
⚡︎ C1PH3R™ avatar ⚡︎ C1PH3R™ Final T 15R 2K 2Z
T 8 2 14 1 0 0 2
Shaur Left Early CT 5R 1K 0Z
CT 4 1 4 0 0 0 0
Imaru Final T 9R 1K 0Z
T 4 1 8 0 0 0 0

Round Highlights

Highlights are captured when score changes are observed during live sync.

Round 1

T 1 - 0 CT

T Side Zeus 0 Tracked 10

🍄 [cLeRkS] AchillEZ 🍄 stacked a 2K for terrorists.

🍄 AchillEZ 🍄 avatar 🍄 AchillEZ 🍄 T · Alive
+2K | +5 Score
+1K | +6 Score
30cm dinner plate avatar 30cm dinner plate T · Dead
+1K | +1A | +1D | +4 Score
+1K | +1A | +1D | +4 Score
Tanto avatar Tanto CT · Dead
+2K | +2D | +3 Score
Shaur CT · Dead
+4 Score

+4 more tracked players in this round.

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 2

T 2 - 0 CT

T Side Zeus 3 Tracked 10

C1PH3R™ stacked a 2K for terrorists.

DeadHotChiliPoopers avatar DeadHotChiliPoopers T · Alive
+2K | +1Z | +8 Score
⚡︎ C1PH3R™ avatar ⚡︎ C1PH3R™ T · Alive
+2K | +2Z | +5 Score
30cm dinner plate avatar 30cm dinner plate T · Alive
+1MVP | +1 Score
+1 Score
MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps avatar MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps CT · Dead
+1D | +1 Score
noz avatar noz CT · Alive
No tracked delta

+4 more tracked players in this round.

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 3

T 2 - 1 CT

CT Side Zeus 5 Tracked 10

noz landed 1 Zeus kill for counter-terrorists.

noz avatar noz CT · Alive
+1K | +1Z | +1MVP | +5 Score
DeadHotChiliPoopers avatar DeadHotChiliPoopers T · Alive
+1K | +3 Score
+1 Score
⚡︎ C1PH3R™ avatar ⚡︎ C1PH3R™ T · Alive
+1 Score
MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps avatar MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps CT · Alive
No tracked delta
No tracked delta

+4 more tracked players in this round.

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 4

T 3 - 1 CT

T Side Zeus 6 Tracked 10

(❁ᴗ͈ˬᴗ͈) ༉ ︻デ stacked a 2K for terrorists.

+2K | +2Z | +1MVP | +5 Score
+2K | +1D | +2Z | +5 Score
+1K | +1D | +1Z | +3 Score
Tanto CT · Alive
+1K | +1D | +1Z | +3 Score
30cm dinner plate T · Alive
+3 Score
RedHotChiliPoopers T · Alive
+1 Score

+4 more tracked players in this round.

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 5

T 3 - 2 CT

CT Side Zeus 5 Tracked 10

Tanto delivered a 3K for counter-terrorists.

Tanto avatar Tanto CT · Dead
+3K | +1D | +3Z | +7 Score
noz avatar noz CT · Alive
+1K | +1Z | +3 Score
🍄 AchillEZ 🍄 avatar 🍄 AchillEZ 🍄 T · Dead
+1K | +1D | +1Z | +3 Score
Shaur CT · Alive
+1K
MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps avatar MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps CT · Alive
+1A
No tracked delta

+4 more tracked players in this round.

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 6

T 4 - 2 CT

T Side Zeus 8 Tracked 8

30cm dinner plate landed 1 Zeus kill for terrorists.

30cm dinner plate avatar 30cm dinner plate T · Alive
+1K | +1Z | +3 Score
DeadHotChiliPoopers avatar DeadHotChiliPoopers T · Alive
+1MVP | +1 Score
noz avatar noz CT · Alive
+1 Score
MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps avatar MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps CT · Alive
+1D | +1 Score
No tracked delta
Tanto avatar Tanto CT · Alive
No tracked delta

+2 more tracked players in this round.

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 7

T 5 - 2 CT

T Side Zeus 7 Tracked 10

Tanto stacked a 2K for terrorists. 30cm dinner plate added 2 Zeus kills.

Tanto avatar Tanto CT · Alive
+2K | +1D | +2Z | +5 Score
MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps avatar MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps CT · Alive
+1K | +1Z | +2 Score
🍄 AchillEZ 🍄 avatar 🍄 AchillEZ 🍄 T · Alive
+1D | +1MVP | +2 Score
Vypa CT · Alive
+1K
noz avatar noz CT · Alive
+1 Score
30cm dinner plate avatar 30cm dinner plate T · Dead
+2D | +2 Score

+4 more tracked players in this round.

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 8

T 5 - 3 CT

CT Side Zeus 3 Tracked 10

Neoℚℚ ♡ landed 1 Zeus kill for counter-terrorists.

+1K | +1Z | +3 Score
noz avatar noz CT · Alive
+1K | +1Z | +3 Score
🍄 AchillEZ 🍄 avatar 🍄 AchillEZ 🍄 T · Alive
+1K | +1D | +1Z | +3 Score
Vypa CT · Alive
+1K | +1MVP
30cm dinner plate avatar 30cm dinner plate T · Alive
+1A
Tanto avatar Tanto CT · Alive
+1A

+4 more tracked players in this round.

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 9

T 5 - 4 CT

CT Side Zeus 7 Tracked 10

RedHotChiliPoopers delivered a 3K for counter-terrorists.

DeadHotChiliPoopers avatar DeadHotChiliPoopers T · Alive
+3K | +1D | +3Z | +7 Score
MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps avatar MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps CT · Alive
+2K | +1D | +2Z | +1MVP | +5 Score
+1K | +1Z | +3 Score
Tanto avatar Tanto CT · Alive
+1K | +1D | +1Z | +3 Score
noz avatar noz CT · Alive
+1K | +1A | +1D | +3 Score
Vypa CT · Alive
No tracked delta

+4 more tracked players in this round.

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 10

T 5 - 5 CT

CT Side Zeus 7 Tracked 10

CT side closed the round. 30cm dinner plate added 4 Zeus kills.

Vypa CT · Alive
+1MVP | +5 Score
Tanto avatar Tanto CT · Alive
+1K | +1Z | +1 Score
30cm dinner plate avatar 30cm dinner plate T · Alive
+1D | +3 Score
MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps avatar MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps CT · Alive
+1 Score
noz avatar noz CT · Alive
+1 Score
DeadHotChiliPoopers avatar DeadHotChiliPoopers T · Alive
No tracked delta

+4 more tracked players in this round.

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 11

T 6 - 5 CT

T Side Zeus 6 Tracked 10

30cm dinner plate landed 1 Zeus kill for terrorists.

30cm dinner plate avatar 30cm dinner plate T · Alive
+1K | +1Z | +1MVP | +3 Score
DeadHotChiliPoopers avatar DeadHotChiliPoopers T · Alive
+1 Score
noz avatar noz CT · Alive
+1 Score
🍄 AchillEZ 🍄 avatar 🍄 AchillEZ 🍄 T · Alive
+1 Score
Imaru T · Alive
No tracked delta
No tracked delta

+4 more tracked players in this round.

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 12

T 7 - 5 CT

T Side Zeus 6 Tracked 10

30cm dinner plate delivered a 3K for terrorists.

30cm dinner plate avatar 30cm dinner plate T · Dead
+3K | +1D | +3Z | +5 Score
+1K | +1D | +1Z | +3 Score
MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps avatar MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps CT · Dead
+1K | +1D | +1Z | +3 Score
+1K | +1D | +1Z | +3 Score
noz avatar noz CT · Dead
+1K | +1A | +1D | +3 Score
Imaru T · Dead
+1K | +1D

+4 more tracked players in this round.

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 13

T 7 - 6 CT

CT Side Zeus 6 Tracked 10

Tanto stacked a 2K for counter-terrorists. 30cm dinner plate added 2 Zeus kills.

Tanto avatar Tanto CT · Alive
+2K | +2Z | +1MVP | +7 Score
MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps avatar MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps CT · Alive
+1K | +1Z | +4 Score
30cm dinner plate avatar 30cm dinner plate T · Alive
+1K | +1D | +1Z | +4 Score
+1 Score
Vypa CT · Alive
+1 Score
noz avatar noz CT · Alive
+1A | +1D | +1 Score

+4 more tracked players in this round.

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 14

T 7 - 7 CT

CT Side Zeus 9 Tracked 10

30cm dinner plate delivered a 3K for counter-terrorists.

30cm dinner plate avatar 30cm dinner plate T · Alive
+3K | +3Z | +6 Score
MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps avatar MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps CT · Alive
+1K | +1D | +1Z | +3 Score
+1D | +1MVP | +5 Score
Imaru T · Alive
+2 Score
+1K | +1D | +1 Score
🍄 AchillEZ 🍄 avatar 🍄 AchillEZ 🍄 T · Alive
+1A | +1 Score

+4 more tracked players in this round.

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 15

T 8 - 7 CT

T Side Zeus 4 Tracked 6

30cm dinner plate stacked a 2K for terrorists. Sealed a likely clutch.

30cm dinner plate avatar 30cm dinner plate T · Alive
+2K | +2Z | +1MVP | +7 Score
noz avatar noz CT · Dead
+1K | +1D | +1Z | +3 Score
+1K | +2A | +1D | +1Z | +1 Score
Imaru T · Dead
+2 Score
Vypa CT · Dead
No tracked delta
⚡︎ C1PH3R™ avatar ⚡︎ C1PH3R™ T · Dead
+1D

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Best Zeusers

30cm dinner plate 21
noz 14
MeatBRAWL `OnlyZaps 11
DeadHotChiliPoopers 10
Tanto 10

Match Facts

Started2026-09-22 19:52
Ended2026-09-22 20:12
Peak Players10
Average Players9
Tracked Rounds15/15

Objective Breakdown

Structured Rounds0/15
Defuses0
Plants0
Explosions0
Site A Events0
Site B Events0

Live Timeline

Recent scoreboard snapshots captured from the live feed.

Round 15

T 8 - 7 CT

4/64 players
30cm dinner plate T 70 / 25K / 21Z
noz CT 45 / 16K / 14Z
RedHotChiliPoopers T 42 / 16K / 10Z
Vypa CT 11 / 5K

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 14

T 7 - 7 CT

8/64 players
30cm dinner plate T 63 / 23K / 19Z
noz CT 42 / 15K / 13Z
Tanto CT 41 / 18K / 10Z
RedHotChiliPoopers T 41 / 15K / 9Z

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 13

T 7 - 6 CT

8/64 players
30cm dinner plate T 57 / 20K / 16Z
noz CT 42 / 15K / 13Z
Tanto CT 40 / 18K / 10Z
RedHotChiliPoopers T 40 / 14K / 9Z

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 13

T 7 - 6 CT

8/64 players
30cm dinner plate T 57 / 20K / 16Z
noz CT 42 / 15K / 13Z
Tanto CT 40 / 18K / 10Z
RedHotChiliPoopers T 38 / 13K / 8Z

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 12

T 7 - 5 CT

8/64 players
30cm dinner plate T 53 / 19K / 15Z
noz CT 41 / 15K / 13Z
RedHotChiliPoopers T 38 / 13K / 8Z
Tanto CT 33 / 16K / 8Z

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 12

T 7 - 5 CT

8/64 players
30cm dinner plate T 49 / 18K / 14Z
noz CT 39 / 14K / 12Z
RedHotChiliPoopers T 38 / 13K / 8Z
Tanto CT 33 / 16K / 8Z

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 11

T 6 - 5 CT

8/64 players
30cm dinner plate T 44 / 15K / 11Z
noz CT 36 / 13K / 12Z
RedHotChiliPoopers T 35 / 12K / 7Z
Tanto CT 33 / 16K / 8Z

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 10

T 5 - 5 CT

8/64 players
30cm dinner plate T 41 / 14K / 10Z
noz CT 35 / 13K / 12Z
RedHotChiliPoopers T 34 / 12K / 7Z
Tanto CT 33 / 16K / 8Z

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 10

T 5 - 5 CT

9/64 players
30cm dinner plate T 37 / 12K / 8Z
Tanto CT 33 / 16K / 8Z
noz CT 33 / 12K / 11Z
RedHotChiliPoopers T 32 / 11K / 6Z

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 9

T 5 - 4 CT

9/64 players
30cm dinner plate T 34 / 12K / 8Z
Tanto CT 32 / 15K / 7Z
noz CT 32 / 12K / 11Z
RedHotChiliPoopers T 32 / 11K / 6Z

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 9

T 5 - 4 CT

9/64 players
Tanto CT 32 / 15K / 7Z
noz CT 32 / 12K / 11Z
RedHotChiliPoopers T 32 / 11K / 6Z
30cm dinner plate T 28 / 9K / 5Z

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Round 9

T 5 - 4 CT

9/64 players
Tanto CT 32 / 14K / 7Z
RedHotChiliPoopers T 32 / 11K / 6Z
noz CT 30 / 11K / 10Z
30cm dinner plate T 26 / 8K / 4Z

3 weeks, 6 days ago

Top Players

30cm dinner plate 70
noz 45
DeadHotChiliPoopers 42
Tanto 41
🍄 AchillEZ 🍄 31